Condohiphops.Com - Info condohiphops.com

condohiphops.com receives about 1,400 unique visitors and 2,800 (2.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $11.73/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,811.28. According to Alexa Traffic Rank condohiphops.com is ranked number 241,879 in the world and 0.00028% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 103.196.240.250.

About - condohiphops.com

How popular is condohiphops.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
42,000
Daily Pageviews:
2,800 (2.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
241,879 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00028% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.3%14.2%83777
South Africa 9.4%7.3%8349
Japan 8.3%4.7%82427
United Kingdom 7.6%5.5%50626
France 5.4%10.6%48288
Germany 5.1%17.2%57782
Canada 3.2%2.5%57283
India 2.3%1.9%152090
Mexico 2.2%1.9%48150
Indonesia 2.0%1.3%51610
Brazil 1.8%0.9%109990
Poland 1.8%1.0%77003
Australia 1.7%1.0%75976
Nigeria 1.2%1.7%35472
Philippines 0.8%0.4%46714
Russian Federation 0.7%0.4%382353
Thailand 0.5%0.3%82079

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
condohiphops.com
100.00%100.00%2.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush condohiphops.com
Domain:
  condohiphops.com
Rank:
  2,817,004
Organic Keywords:
  1,135
Organic Traffic:
  90
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1
Total Backlinks:
  1
Follow Links:
  1
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  1
Referring IPs:
  1

How socially engaged is condohiphops.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much condohiphops.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$11.73
Monthly Revenue:
$351.90
Yearly Revenue:
$4,281.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 398$4.56
Germany 482$2.33
France 297$1.39
United Kingdom 154$0.96
South Africa 204$0.90
Canada 70$0.49
Japan 132$0.42
Australia 28$0.21
Nigeria 48$0.12
India 53$0.09
Mexico 53$0.05
Poland 28$0.05
Indonesia 36$0.04
Brazil 25$0.04
Russian Federation 11$0.02
Thailand 8$0.02
Philippines 11$0.02

How much money do condohiphops.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.08
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$62.34
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$758.53
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
354
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
10,623
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
129,252
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 72$0.82
Germany 140$0.67
United Kingdom 25$0.15
France 33$0.15
Canada 18$0.12
Australia 6$0.04
Indonesia 21$0.03
India 15$0.02
South Africa 4$0.02
Poland 9$0.02
Japan 4$0.01
Mexico 5$0.00
Brazil 2$0.00
Nigeria 1$0.00
Russian Federation 1$0.00
Philippines 1$0.00
Thailand 1$0.00

How much is condohiphops.com worth?

Website Value:
$4,811.28

Where is condohiphops.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
103.196.240.250
ASN:
AS50673 
ISP:
Serverius Holding B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 103.196.240.250

How fast does condohiphops.com load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 336.5KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/themes/the-newswire/style.css?ver=4.8.2 could save 72.3KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://condohiphops.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4 could save 61.9KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/plugins/jetpack/css/jetpack.css?ver=5.3 could save 53.5KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://condohiphops.com/ could save 42.9KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing https://media.lowermybills.com/te_re/te_re.js could save 23.2KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://condohiphops.com/wp-includes/js/masonry.min.js?ver=3.3.2 could save 20KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/themes/the-newswire/library/js/jquery.cycle2.min.js?ver=4.8.2 could save 14.6KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://media.lowermybills.com/cookE/geoip/iframe?spacedesc=39633395_16833144_300x600_39633394_39633395&target=_blank&random=689673797&@CPSC@=https://adclick.g.doubleclick.net/aclk?sa=l&ai=CCPTkrkXDWZyYBI2fmQS7pYGABK2G845LhZC57NIE_YHktusCEAEg2bOVKWDJhv-H8KPsEqAB8tmCxQPIAQmoAwGqBJwBT9BH2B7Yo5yucexJU7Npmki2_V4iahhuyKtXdE1ZIqzrPwNRflk9AgbBb2x_B42gjM16jdsCtXIf9VQ2wk9rUrVU1YerNKDvF3usebJVoGS-7dCSBVa_-04GL-g4nKn-sNJ62sxprRA2GxZlrsSLhQfkSt_AjNzQbYV8Kox-bzkUYaL6RJZpAv6jE21d5Yymlkd2rcL9H3OE7UY4wAThvv_AogGIBZOzr-kCoAYR2AYCgAf2pf06qAemvhvYBwCgCK-EPrAIAtIIBwiAYRABGALYEwyCFAIaAA&num=1&sig=AOD64_2NShZds-8ePdSTLAaJNiRjYrWFlg&client=ca-pub-6542018765932255&adurl= could save 12.8KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/themes/the-newswire/library/js/modernizr-2.6.2.min.js?ver=2.6.2 could save 8.8KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://condohiphops.com/wp-includes/js/wp-emoji-release.min.js?ver=4.8.2 could save 7.4KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://condohiphops.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1 could save 5.9KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://condohiphops.com/wp-includes/js/imagesloaded.min.js?ver=3.2.0 could save 5.4KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/themes/the-newswire/library/js/scripts.js?ver=1.0.0 could save 2.2KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/plugins/ad-invalid-click-protector/assets/js/jquery.iframetracker.min.js?ver=1.1.0 could save 1.7KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://condohiphops.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.masonry.min.js?ver=3.1.2b could save 1.1KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/themes/the-newswire/library/js/jquery.cycle2.tile.min.js?ver=4.8.2 could save 1,003B (51% reduction).
Compressing http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/plugins/ad-invalid-click-protector/assets/js/js.cookie.min.js?ver=2.1.3 could save 825B (48% reduction).
Compressing http://condohiphops.com/wp-includes/js/wp-embed.min.js?ver=4.8.2 could save 647B (47% reduction).
Compressing http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/plugins/jetpack/modules/wpgroho.js?ver=4.8.2 could save 526B (51% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/themes/the-newswire/style.css?ver=4.8.2

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/themes/the-newswire/library/images/icon-email.png (expiration not specified)
http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/themes/the-newswire/library/images/icon-fb.png (expiration not specified)
http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/themes/the-newswire/library/images/icon-in.png (expiration not specified)
http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/themes/the-newswire/library/images/icon-search-w.png (expiration not specified)
http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/Boombox-Cartel-Cartel-Remixes.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/Fallen-Roses-Subsets-Underwater-feat.-Ayelle-768x768.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/Hollyn-Hola-iTunes.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/IMG-20170907-WA0000.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/Loveless-Bad4u-feat.-AWA-iTunes.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/MD-Electro-Postcard-feat.-Maria-Marcus-iTunes.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/Maggie-Rogers-Split-Stones-iTunes-768x768.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/Quinn-XCII-The-Story-of-Us-iTunes-Album.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/Sagan-Tempus-Preview-768x768.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/Ty-Dolla-ign-Dawsins-Breek-feat.-Jeremih-iTunes-768x768.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/Westhand-Eversleep-feat.-Mark-Pfromm-CDQ-768x768.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/logo-2.png (expiration not specified)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://translate.googleapis.com/translate_static/css/translateelement.css (60 minutes)
https://translate.googleapis.com/translate_static/js/element/main.js (60 minutes)
https://media.lowermybills.com/te_re/te_re.js (5 hours)
https://media.lowermybills.com/xl/PROD/16115121/creatives.45301/lmb_lre_G_ARYlwCycleTACNHPB25s150k_TNM_300ObUnqExpTY_0717_300x600CG.dir//lmb_lre_G_ARYlwCycleTACNHPB25s150k_TNM_300ObUnqExpTY_0717_300x600CG_anim.gif (5 hours)
https://media.lowermybills.com/xl/PROD/16115121/creatives.45301/lmb_lre_G_ARYlwCycleTACNHPB25s150k_TNM_300ObUnqExpTY_0717_300x600CG.dir//uAUm9X.png (5 hours)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 30.4KiB (35% reduction).

Minifying http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/themes/the-newswire/style.css?ver=4.8.2 could save 30.4KiB (35% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 20.7KiB (14% reduction).

Compressing http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/IMG-20170907-WA0000.jpg could save 9.6KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/Fallen-Roses-Subsets-Underwater-feat.-Ayelle-768x768.jpg could save 3.7KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/logo-2.png could save 3.3KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/themes/the-newswire/library/images/icon-fb.png could save 955B (78% reduction).
Compressing http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/themes/the-newswire/library/images/icon-search-w.png could save 944B (73% reduction).
Compressing http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/themes/the-newswire/library/images/icon-in.png could save 908B (65% reduction).
Compressing http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/themes/the-newswire/library/images/icon-email.png could save 884B (73% reduction).
Compressing https://translate.googleapis.com/translate_static/img/te_ctrl3.gif could save 591B (42% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 14.2KiB (44% reduction).

Minifying https://media.lowermybills.com/te_re/te_re.js could save 13.1KiB (45% reduction).
Minifying http://condohiphops.com/wp-content/themes/the-newswire/library/js/scripts.js?ver=1.0.0 could save 1.1KiB (34% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="#content">Skip to content</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="menu-icon">Menu</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="jetpack_subscriptions_widget"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://condohi…om/2017/09/01/">1</a> and 20 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 6.6KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying http://condohiphops.com/ could save 6.6KiB (13% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to condohiphops.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Thu, 21 Sep 2017 04:52:57 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: http://condohiphops.com/
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Thu, 21 Sep 2017 04:52:58 GMT
Server: Apache
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Link: ; rel=shortlink
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX condohiphops.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname premium1.speedhost247.com
Rname Speedhost247.gmail.com
Serial Number 2017071603
Refresh 3600
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
A 103.196.240.250 3588
NS premium2.speedhost247.com 3588
NS premium1.speedhost247.com 3588

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.namecheap.com...
Domain name: condohiphops.com
Registry Domain ID: 2141688327_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2017-07-16T06:32:34.00Z
Creation Date: 2017-07-10T10:40:04.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-07-10T10:40:04.00Z
Registrar: NAMECHEAP INC
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
Reseller: NAMECHEAP INC
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code:
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Admin Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Admin Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code:
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Tech Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Tech Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code:
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: premium1.speedhost247.com
Name Server: premium2.speedhost247.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-09-20T21:43:40.18Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: CONDOHIPHOPS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2141688327_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2017-07-16T06:32:34Z
Creation Date: 2017-07-10T10:40:04Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-07-10T10:40:04Z
Registrar: NameCheap Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: PREMIUM1.SPEEDHOST247.COM
Name Server: PREMIUM2.SPEEDHOST247.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-09-21T04:52:56Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 8 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 16 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
condohiphops.com widget